OfficialPlayerSites.com Players | Managers | Clubs | Grounds | National Teams | Leagues & Cups
    Home
    Profile
    Biography
    Statistics
    The Beautiful Game
    Football Stories
    Contact
    News
    Multimedia
    Search

 

John Beresford


Nickname: Bez
Date of Birth: 04/09/1966
Place of Birth: Sheffield, United Kindgom
Nationality: English
Height: 5.06 (1.65 m)
Weight: 10.12 (68.9 Kg)
Status: Retired
Previous Clubs: Newcastle United, Southampton
Official Site: OfficialPlayerSites.com


 ONLINE PRINTING:
 FREE PDF driver now!