OfficialPlayerSites.com Players | Managers | Clubs | Grounds | National Teams | Leagues & Cups
    Home
    Profile
    Biography
    Statistics
    The Beautiful Game
    Football Stories
    Contact
    News
    Multimedia
    Search

 

John McGinlay


Nickname: Super John
Date of Birth: 08/04/1964
Place of Birth: Inverness
Nationality: Scottish
Height: 5.09 (1.73 m)
Weight: 11.06 (72.6 Kg)
Status: Retired
Previous Club: Bolton Wanderers
Official Site: OfficialPlayerSites.com


 ONLINE PRINTING:
 FREE PDF driver now!